Watch 92 episodes92 EPISODES
彼には彼女がもったいない
国内一の富豪の娘、チュー・リンは、ごく普通の資産家の御曹司シャオ・ジェンホイと恋に落ちる。シャオ・ジェンホイはチュー・リンの正体を知らない。自立心の強い彼女は、家の力に頼ることを拒み、自分の腕で働き、稼いで自らを磨こうとしていたからだ。そのためシャオ・ジェンホイの母と姉は、チュー・リンを平凡な家の出で、彼にはふさわしくないと思い込んでしまう。二人はあらゆる手を使ってチュー・リンを辱め、別れさせようとする。そこへシャオ・ジェンホイは留学を切り出し、学び終えて帰国したらチュー・リンと結婚すると約束する。彼が海外にいる四年のあいだに、チュー・リンは国内トップクラスのバイオ医薬品会社を立ち上げ、父と兄弟が二人の仲に反対しないよう、その会社をシャオ・ジェンホイへ贈ろうと考える。ところがシャオ・ジェンホイの帰国を祝う宴で、彼は別の女性と婚約してしまう。婚約者は彼女ではなかった。チュー・リンは、反撃を決意する。
1 available episode · preview available
Now playing
Audio: 简体中文Confirm you are 18 or older to enable playback.
This video could not load. Please try another episode or reload.
Episode pages · 1
- Episode 1 · Episode 1 · She hides who she is, and his family says she is unworthy.
She hides who she is, and his family says she is unworthy.. Runtime: 3 min 23 sec. Episode 1 of 彼には彼女がもったいない.
Watch Full Multi-Episode Series & Story Continuations
Keep exploring the world of 彼には彼女がもったいない: binge same-genre multi-episode vertical dramas, chat with AI characters in interactive roleplay, or read full web novel adaptations across the Huangguo network.
Watch and read details
- Available now
- 1 available episode · preview available
- Audio
- 简体中文
- Preview runtime
- 3 min 23 sec
- Preview subtitles
- No subtitle tracks listed
Content record updated .
Availability describes the media currently listed here. A preview is not a complete series; more episodes or a release schedule are not promised.
Watch 彼には彼女がもったいない Full Episodes Online (Ep 1 to Finale) — FAQ
Stream 彼には彼女がもったいない online from Episode 1 to Finale (as listed above) in your browser on Reelshorts. 1 available episode · preview available.
- Where can I watch 彼には彼女がもったいない full episodes online (Ep 1 to Finale)?
- Watch 彼には彼女がもったいない full episodes online free (no app coins or paywall, instant web player & Dailymotion alternative) from Episode 1 to Finale (as available) directly in your browser on Reelshorts (https://reelshorts.app/title/10587). Current catalog availability: 1 available episode · preview available.
- Is 彼には彼女がもったいない available on Candy Shorts, HotPlot AI, FreeReels, or Dailymotion?
- Watch 彼には彼女がもったいない full episodes online free (no app coins or paywall, instant web player & Dailymotion alternative) on Reelshorts.app—stream spicy AI short dramas 18+, Candy Shorts, HotPlot AI dramas, FreeReels, and Werewolf Alpha, Stepsister/Stepmom & Mafia CEO vertical reels instantly in your browser.
- How many episodes of 彼には彼女がもったいない are available to stream?
- 彼には彼女がもったいない currently lists 1 available episode · preview available on Reelshorts. Available video previews and episodes stream online in mobile and desktop browsers without requiring an app download.
- What similar vertical short drama collections can I watch after 彼には彼女がもったいない?
- Explore curated vertical drama collections on Reelshorts including Alpha King & Fated Mate Wolf Pack Dramas, Revenge Heiress & Betrayed Wife Comeback, Secret Billionaire Baby & Hidden Identity, Best Free DramaBox, ShortMax & GoodShort Alternatives Online, Top Chinese Vertical Short Dramas with English Subtitles, Werewolf & Alpha Short Dramas, Forbidden Family & Step-Sibling Series, Billionaire CEO & Contract Marriage, and Tangled in Desire Romance, or continue with interactive roleplay on Huangguo Chat and novel adaptations on LightNovel Space.




